Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
Romontois |
4 - 1
|
Martigny | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
Collex-Bossy |
1 - 0
|
La Tour / Le Pâquier | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
Farvagny / Ogoz |
2 - 2
|
Urania Genève Sport | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
Olympique de Geneve |
3 - 1
|
Amical Saint-Prex | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
FC Bosporus |
1 - 4
|
Fc Besa Biel | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
SC Schöftland |
1 - 3
|
Old Boys | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
Unterstrass |
0 - 4
|
Red Star Zürich | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
Gambarogno - Contone |
1 - 1
|
Ascona | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
Goldau |
0 - 4
|
Zug 94 | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
Locarno |
0 - 1
|
Collina d'Oro | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 Finalizado |
FC Sursee |
5 - 1
|
SC Cham 2 | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 Aplazado |
SC Emmen |
Aplz.
|
SC Zofingen | 0 | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 Finalizado |
Bülach |
5 - 2
|
Tägerwilen | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 Finalizado |
Uster |
1 - 6
|
Lachen/Altendorf | 0 INFO | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 Aplazado |
FC Thalwil |
Aplz.
|
Dübendorf | 0 | |
Mie 24 Abr 20:00 Finalizado |
FC Rapperswil-Jona II |
0 - 0
|
Adliswil | 0 INFO |
Partidos Viernes, 26 Abril 2024
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 42' |
Frosinone | 2-0 |
Salernitana | 150 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 Descanso |
VfL Bochum | 2-0 |
Hoffenheim | 327 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 En Juego 28' |
Montpellier | 1-1 |
Nantes | 69 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:15 En Juego 12' |
Gil Vicente | 0-0 |
Arouca | 27 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 En Juego 26' |
Queens Park Range. | 2-0 |
Leeds United | 149 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Adana Demirspor | 0-3 |
Galatasaray SK | 489 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 Descanso |
Venezia | 0-1 |
Cremonese | 18 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 Descanso |
Pisa SC | 0-1 |
Catanzaro | 17 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
FC St Pauli | 1-0 |
Hansa Rostock | 246 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Hertha BSC | 1-1 |
Hannover 96 | 281 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 |
Voluntari | 22 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 15 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Austria Wien | 2-2 |
SCR Altach | 92 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 66' |
TOP Oss | 0-1 |
Jong AZ | 7 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 64' |
Jong Ajax | 1-1 |
Roda JC | 43 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 67' |
VVV Venlo | 1-2 |
Den Bosch | 28 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 69' |
Cambuur | 3-2 |
Dordrecht | 29 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 65' |
De Graafschap | 1-0 |
MVV Maastricht | 37 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 67' |
Willem II | 1-1 |
Groningen | 61 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 72' |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1-0 |
Puskás Akadémia | 4 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Piast Gliwice | 2-0 |
Warta Poznan | 50 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 Descanso |
Jagiellonia | 2-1 |
Pogon Szczecin | 7 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-0 |
VfB Lübeck | 15 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-2 |
Botev Vratsa | 30 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Niort | 1-3 |
FC Martigues | 23 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Nancy | 3-6 |
Le Mans | 23 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Chateauroux | 1-4 |
Épinal | 10 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Versailles | 0-0 |
Orléans | 18 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Marignane Gignac | 1-2 |
Sochaux | 5 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Cholet | 1-2 |
FC Rouen 1899 | 4 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Villefranche | 0-1 |
Avranches | 16 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Dijon FCO | 3-0 |
GOAL FC | 25 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 42' |
Airdrieonians | 0-0 |
Dundee United | 2 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:30 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-0 |
BATE Borisov | 5 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Brest | 2-2 |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Inter Turku | 2-1 |
Ekenäs IF | 70 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 17:30 Finalizado |
Zemplin Michalovce | 2-0 |
MFK Dukla | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Bayreuth SpVgg | 4-0 |
Türkgücü | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Illertissen | 4-0 |
SpVgg Ansbach | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Memmingen | 1-0 |
Greuther Fürth | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Gutersloh | 1-3 |
Schalke 04 II | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Fortuna Köln | 2-1 |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Velbert | 2-1 |
Wegberg-Beeck | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Altglienicke | 2-3 |
Eilenburg | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Chemie Leipzig | 0-0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Hansa Rostock II | 3-2 |
BFC Dynamo | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
TSG Balingen | 1-0 |
Barockstadt | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Weiche Flensburg | 0-1 |
SV Meppen | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Drochtersen Assel | 2-3 |
BW Lohne | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Spelle-Venhaus | 0-3 |
Hannover 96 II | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
TuWe | 0-10 |
Musan Salama | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:45 Finalizado |
Fish United | 1-3 |
TPV Tampere | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 66' |
Bourgoin-Jallieu | 0-1 |
Andrézieux | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Angouleme | 1-0 |
La Roche VF | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Saumur | 2-2 |
Les Herbiers | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Granville | 0-3 |
Stade Briochin | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Bastia-Borgo | 1-0 |
Beauvais Oise | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Bourg-Péronnas | 3-0 |
ES Wasquehal | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 42' |
Dundalk | 2-0 |
Bohemian FC | 4 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 42' |
Waterford United | 0-1 |
Derry City | 6 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 41' |
Drogheda United | 1-1 |
Sligo Rovers | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 40' |
Shelbourne | 1-0 |
St Patrick's | 2 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 En Juego 26' |
Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 |
Galway United | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Kolkheti Poti | 2-0 |
Samtredia | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0 |
FC Telavi | 3 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:15 En Juego 54' |
Aarau | 0-0 |
AC Bellinzona | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Vaprus Pärnu | 2-1 |
Nõmme United | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:15 Finalizado |
TSV Abtswind | 2-2 |
TSV Kornburg | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:15 Finalizado |
Fortuna Regensburg | 3-2 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Feucht SC | 2-4 |
Hankofen-Hailing | 1 INFO |
- Basel
- Young Boys
- Grasshopper
- FC Vaduz
- Zurich
- Sion
- Luzern
- Thun
- St. Gallen
- FC Lugano
- Lausanne Sports
- Aarau
- AC Bellinzona
- Uzwil
- Schaffhausen
- Wohlen
- Winterthur
- Neuchâtel Xamax
- Servette
- SC Cham
- Breitenrain
- FC Koniz
- Old Boys
- Munsingen
- La Chaux-de-Fonds
- FC Wil
- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
- Kriens
- Bavois
- Biel-Bienne
- Tuggen
- YF Juventus
- Zug 94
- SC Bruhl
- Stade Nyonnais
- Naters
- Black Stars
- Buochs
- Meyrin
- Red Star Zürich
- Baden
- Delemont
- FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
- Yverdon
- Rapperswil
- Etoile Carouge
- Locarno
- Pratteln
- Martigny
- Lancy FC
- Solothurn
- Schotz
- Mendrisio-Stabio
- FC Muri
- Tavannes / Tramelan
- Terre Sainte
- Dietikon
- La Sarraz-Eclépens
- Taverne
- Perly-Certoux
- Frauenfeld
- Stade Payerne
- Dardania Lausanne
- Binningen
- Bulle
- Muttenz
- Brunnen
- Sion II
- Grasshopper II
- FC Zurich II
- FC Basel II
- FC Gossau
- Romontois
- Bubendorf
- Bazenheid
- Grand-Saconnex
- St. Gallen II
- Tägerwilen
- FC Balzers
- Eschen/Mauren
- Kickers Luzern
- CS Chênois
- Echichens
- FC Thalwil
- Winterthur II
- FC Sursee
- Echallens
- Lausanne Sport II
- Young Boys II
- Luzern II
- Thun II
- Kosova
- FC Monthey
- Vevey Sports
- Signal Bernex-Confignon
- Bassecourt
- Servette II
- Linth 04
- SC Zofingen
- Dornach
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.