Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 27' |
Padova | 1-0 |
Pergolettese | 9 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 En Juego 42' |
Carrarese | 0-0 |
Perugia | 7 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 25' |
Vis Pesaro | 0-0 |
Lucchese Libertas | 4 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 27' |
Fermana | 1-1 |
Rimini | 5 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 27' |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 0-0 |
Sassari Torres | 4 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 27' |
Catania | 1-0 |
SSC Giugliano | 4 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Albenga | 1-1 |
Pinerolo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgosesia | 0-2 |
Gozzano | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
RG Ticino | 5-2 |
PDHAE | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Alcione | 3-1 |
Voghera | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AS Bra | 1-1 |
Lavagnese | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vado FC | 2-3 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
ASD Asti | 2-1 |
Derthona | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Città di Varese | 2-1 |
Sanremese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Fezzanese | 3-1 |
Alba Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Ligorna | 2-1 |
Chieri | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caravaggio | 1-1 |
Casatese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Ponte Pietro | 1-0 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Arconatese | 1-3 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Desenzano Calvina | 2-1 |
Villa Valle | 3 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Club Milano | 2-1 |
Varesina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caldiero Terme | 2-1 |
Piacenza | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AC Legnano | 1-0 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Crema | 0-2 |
Castellanzese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tritium | 0-0 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 En Juego 55' |
Pro Palazzolo | 0-0 |
Real Calepina | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio | 0-3 |
Mestre | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Adriese | 0-0 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montebelluna | 0-0 |
Atletico | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Bassano Virtus | 4-5 |
Montecchio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mori Santo Stefano | 1-2 |
US Breno | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Luparense | 1-2 |
Chions | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Imolese | 2-0 |
Fanfulla | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Progresso | 2-0 |
Corticella | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio Certaldo | 1-0 |
Sant Angelo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sammaurese | 1-0 |
Victor San Marino | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mezzolara | 0-4 |
Ravenna FC | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Forli | 1-3 |
Lentigione | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgo San Donnino | 1-0 |
Pistoiese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Aglianese | 1-2 |
AC Carpi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Prato | 1-0 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 INFO |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Seravezza | 1-4 |
Sangiovannese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montevarchi Calcio | 3-2 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tau Altopascio | 4-0 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Follonica | 1-1 |
AS Figline | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
SC Cenaia | 1-1 |
Livorno | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 0-1 |
Poggibonsi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Donato Tavarnelle | 0-1 |
Pianese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 Finalizado |
Grosseto | 2-2 |
Ponsacco | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Fano | 1-1 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Riccione | 0-1 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sora | 0-1 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
FC Fossombrone | 1-1 |
Città Campobasso | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vastogirardi | 1-0 |
Matese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Avezzano | 0-1 |
L'Aquila | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tivoli | 0-2 |
Roma City | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sambenedettese | 1-1 |
Chieti | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 1-2 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Cavese 1919 | 3-0 |
Budoni | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
San Marzano | 1-0 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Atletico Uri | 0-1 |
Trastevere | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Latte Dolce | 1-3 |
Gladiator | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Boreale Calcio | 2-0 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Romana | 0-2 |
Nocerina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Cynthialbalonga | 2-0 |
Ischia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Cassino | 2-3 |
Ostia Mare | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Anzio | 0-6 |
Flaminia | 1 INFO |
- Salzburg
- Rapid Wien
- Austria Wien
- Admira
- SCR Altach
- Wolfsberger AC
- Grödig
- Sturm Graz
- SKN St. Polten
- SV Ried
- Kapfenberger SV
- Wiener Neustadt
- LASK
- Austria Lustenau
- Austria Klagenfurt
- FAC Wien
- Parndorf
- Horn
- Austria Salzburg
- TSV Hartberg
- WSG Tirol
- Blau-Weiß Linz
- Wörgl
- FCM Traiskirchen
- Vorwarts Steyr
- Hard
- Wiener SC
- Ritzing
- Allerheiligen
- St. Johann
- First Vienna
- Gurten
- SKU Amstetten
- SV Lafnitz
- Dornbirn
- Deutschlandsberger
- Kitzbühel
- Stadlau
- Golling
- Liefering
- Leobendorf
- Kremser SC
- Dornbirner SV
- Schwechat
- Kalsdorf
- Schwaz
- Seekirchen
- USC Eugendorf
- Kufstein
- Neusiedl
- Weiz
- ATSV Wolfsberg
- Gleisdorf
- Marchfeld
- Reichenau
- Hohenems
- Kottingbrunn
- Wels
- Völkermarkt
- SV Wallern
- FC Höchst
- Wienerberg
- Ferlach
- Köttmannsdorf
- Lendorf
- Treibach
- SC Rheindorf Altach II
- Rapid Wien II
- Austria Wien II
- Pinzgau Saalfelden
- St. Pölten II
- Sturm Graz II
- SV Haitzendorf
- Rudersdorf
- Telfs
- Bischofshofen
- USK Anif
- Neulengbach Fem
- Salzburger AK
- Red Star Penzing
- Bad Schallerbach
- Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
- SC Retz
- Horitschon
- Ardagger
- Klingenbach
- Union Edelweiß
- Langenrohr
- Bramberg
- Imst
- Fügen
- Pinkafeld
- Kuchl
- Mötz / Silz
- Drassburg
- Kematen
- St. Margarethen
- Puch
- Waidhofen / Thaya
- Kundl
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.